13 juli: Rotterdam

Categorie 1
  naam vereniging
1.  Sijmen Kwakkel  RWV de Spartaan
2.  Stijn Vergeer  RTV de Bollenstreek
3.  Nienke Bennis  RWV de Spartaan
4.  Merle de Vries  GRTC Excelsior
5.  Otis Koot  RWC Ahoy
6.  Noortje Kop  GRTC Excelsior
7.  Luna Hermes  RWV de Spartaan
8.  Floor Sigmond  RWV de Spartaan
9.  Jasper Dewever  RWV de Spartaan
10.  Djurre Aleman  RRC de Pedaalridders
11.  Lennon van Ommeren  RWC Ahoy
12.  Francesco Carnevale  RRC de Pedaalridders
13.  Yaro Osinga  LRTV Swift
14.  Fender Peters  DRC de Mol
15.  Evi Zuidervaart  LRTV Swift
16.  Luca Verboeket  PRC Delta
17.  Lars Blok  RWC Ahoy
18.  Renske Fidder  RRC de Pedaalridders
19.  Bjarne van Hoorn  RWC Ahoy

Categorie 2
  naam vereniging
1.  Luuk Brouwer  RRC de Pedaalridders
2.  Roos Crone  GRTC Excelsior
3.  Anne Crone  GRTC Excelsior
4.  Teun Berkhout  RWV de Spartaan
5.  Bob van Putten  RWC Ahoy
6.  Dyaro de Vroomen  DRC de Mol
7.  Bram van der Velden  RWV de Spartaan
8.  Mees Sellenraad  RRC de Pedaalridders
9.  David Bos  RWV de Spartaan
10.  Lucas Geerlings  RWV de Spartaan
11.  Lamisse Nagel  RWC Ahoy
12.  May Steijger  RWV de Spartaan
13.  Cas van de Berg  RTV de Bollenstreek
14.  Jelle Wolf  RRC de Pedaalridders
15.  Sven van der Mark  RRC de Pedaalridders
16.  Tycho Dunnebier  RRC de Pedaalridders
17.  Line Dewever  RWV de Spartaan
18.  Corné Broere  WC de Waardrenner
19.  Jay Onderdelinden  PRC Delta
20.  Jasper van Oort  DRC de Mol
21. Tijn Bloos  WV Avanti
22. Julian Menninga  RWC Ahoy

Categorie 3
  naam vereniging
1.  Tom Wichhart  RRC de Pedaalridders
2.  Wouter v/d Breevaart
 Bravenboer
 RRC de Pedaalridders
3.  Benthe van Haasteren  Westland Wil Vooruit
4.  Jenna Janssen  WC de Waardrenner
5.  Eefje van Ruijven  Westland Wil Vooruit
6.  Kylian de Vroomen  DRC de Mol
7.  Mette Stoel  RWV de Spartaan
8.  Floris Bogaard  GRTC Excelsior
9.  Fedor Kop  GRTC Excelsior
10.  Flink Canoy  DRC de Mol
11.  Zino van Os  RRC de Pedaalridders
12.  Siem Lansdaal  Westland Wil Vooruit
13.  Ryan van Coeverden  RWC Ahoy
14.  Kirsten van Dijk  GRTC Excelsior
15.  Toon Ceelie  DRC de Mol
16.  Vlinder Zevenbergen  RWC Ahoy
17.  Sophie de Haan  LRTV Swift
18.  Max Blok  RWC Ahoy
19.  Irene Lamens  DRC de Mol
20.  Koen Beuckens  WC de Waardrenner
21.  Bjorn van der Mark  RRC de Pedaalridders
22.  Kasper Cornet  RWC Ahoy
23.  Bjorn Bogaards  RWC Ahoy

Categorie 4
  naam vereniging
1.  Ties Kruithof  GRTC Excelsior
2.  Joachim Luijendijk  PRC Delta
3.  Guus van Putten  RWC Ahoy
4.  Silvian Blaak  PRC Delta
5.  Nick Barendse  RWC Ahoy
6.  Bram de Waard  PRC Delta
7.  Sofie van Lienden  RRC de Pedaalridders
8.  Isa van den Hout  LRTV Swift
9.  Sten Hutten  LRTV Swift
10.  Luna Kers  GRC Jan van Arckel
11.  Fedde Aret  GRTC Excelsior
12.  Karel Ditvoorst  RWC Ahoy
13.  Matthijs Roelfzema  PRC Delta
14.  Kaja van der Brugghen  RWC Ahoy
15.  Niels van Es  RWC Ahoy
16.  Thomas de Vries  LRTV Swift

Categorie 5
  naam vereniging
1.  Christian Duivenvoorde  LRTV Swift
2.  Jonathan van der Berg  RCMD de Coureur
3.  Ivan Vermeulen  DRC de Mol
4.  Sjef van der Gaag  HSK Trias
5.  Abe Beunders  RWV de Spartaan
6.  Quino da Encarnacao  RWC Ahoy
7.  Niels van der Ent  RWC Ahoy
8.  Annabelle Winia  HSK Trias
9.  Tjeerd van Kooten  PRC Delta
10.  Rohan van Dormolen  PRC Delta
11.  Dinand Sla  RCMD de Coureur
12.  Daniël Weeder  LRTV Swift
13.  Esther Mensen  WV Avanti
14.  Lucas Schaar  PRC Delta
15.  Silvester Verhoef  LRTV Swift

Categorie 6
  naam vereniging
1.  Jesse Beuckens  WC de Waardrenner
2.  Mathijs Houweling  RRC de Pedaalridders
3.  Josephine Mulder  RWC Ahoy
4.  Imke Hartog  Westland Wil Vooruit
5.  Ward Spek  LRTV Swift
6.  Jari Vergouwe  GRTC Excelsior
7.  Joey Baars  GRC Jan van Arckel
8.  Jan Douwe Stijnman  LRTV Swift
9.  Marijn Verbrugh  RWC Ahoy
10.  Tycho Verhoef  LRTV Swift
11.  Joris van Grootveld  RWC Ahoy
12.  Senna Lobato  RTV de Bollenstreek
13.  Davida van Wilgen  GRC Jan van Arckel
14.  Rowan Blom  DRC de Mol

Categorie 7 / nwl
  naam vereniging
1.  Zoltin Kwerreveld  RWC Ahoy
2.  Danique Kuiper  WV Avanti
3.  Yannick Manders  RWC Ahoy
4.  Stef Holt  RRC de Pedaalridders
5.  Yorik Vergouwe  RRC de Pedaalridders
6.  Nicolas Chapper  PRC Delta
7.  Daan Krans  RWC Ahoy