15 september: Maassluis

Categorie 1
  naam vereniging
1.  Stijn Vergeer  RTV de Bollenstreek
2.  Merle de Vries  GRTC Excelsior
3.  Faeline van Os  RRC de Pedaalridders
4.  Djurre Aleman  RRC de Pedaalridders
5.  Luna Hermes  RWV de Spartaan
6.  Lennon van Ommeren  RWC Ahoy
7.  Luca Verboeket  PRC Delta
8.  Yaro Osinga  LRTV Swift
9.  Fender Peters  DRC de Mol
10.  Lars Blok  RWC Ahoy

Categorie 2
  naam vereniging
1.  Lars van Schie  Westland Wil Vooruit
2.  Luuk Brouwer  RRC de Pedaalridders
3.  Bram van der Velden  RWV de Spartaan
4.  Roos Crone  GRTC Excelsior
5.  Anne Crone  GRTC Excelsior
6.  Sijmen Kwakkel  RWV de Spartaan
7.  Bob van Putten  RWC Ahoy
8.  Niels Levelt  RWV de Spartaan
9.  Teun Berkhout  RWV de Spartaan
10.  Dyaro de Vroomen  DRC de Mol
11.  Otis Koot  RWC Ahoy
12.  David Bos  RWV de Spartaan
13.  Mees Sellenraad  RRC de Pedaalridders
14.  Lamisse Nagel  RWC Ahoy
15.  Cas Waarsenburg  HSK Trias
16.  Jay Onderdelinden  PRC Delta
17.  Tycho Dunnebier  RRC de Pedaalridders
18.  Jasper van Oort  DRC de Mol

Categorie 3
  naam vereniging
1.  Zino van Os  RRC de Pedaalridders
2.  Ryan van Coeverden  RWC Ahoy
3.  Wouter v.d. Breevaart
 Bravenboer
 RRC de Pedaalridders
4.  Flink Canoy  DRC de Mol
5.  Eefje van Ruijven  Westland Wil Vooruit
6.  Kylian de Vroomen  DRC de Mol
7.  Kirsten van Dijk  GRTC Excelsior
8.  Fedor Kop  GRTC Excelsior
9.  Vlinder Zevenbergen  RWC Ahoy
10.  Max Blok  RWC Ahoy
11.  Benthe van Haasteren  Westland Wil Vooruit
12.  Irene Lamens  DRC de Mol
13.  Bjorn Bogaards  RWC Ahoy
14.  Sem de Bloois  GRTC Excelsior
15.  Kasper Cornet  RWC Ahoy
16.  Toon Ceelie  DRC de Mol

Categorie 4
  naam vereniging
1.  Joachim Luijendijk  PRC Delta
2.  Sten Hutten  LRTV Swift
3.  Nick Barendse  RWC Ahoy
4.  Bram de Waard  PRC Delta
5.  Silvian Blaak  PRC Delta
6.  Robbin ten Brink  RRC de Pedaalridders
7.  Daan Kon  GRC Jan van Arckel
8.  Dean Smith  WV Avanti
9.  Luna Kers  GRC Jan va Arckel
10.  Isa Hout  LRTV Swift
11.  Kaja van Brugghen  RWC Ahoy
12.  Fedde Aret  GRTC Excelsior
13.  Niels van Es  RWC Ahoy
14.  Thomas de Vries  LRTV Swift
15.  Matthijs Roelfzema  PRC Delta
16.  Stan Holthuis  GRC Jan van Arckel

Categorie 5
  naam vereniging
1.  Abe Beunders  RWV de Spartaan
2.  Ivan Vermeulen  DRC de Mol
3.  Pjotr Dieteren  RWV de Spartaan
4.  Jonathan van der Berg  RCMD de Coureur
5.  Rohan van Dormolen  PRC Delta
6.  Floortje Bregman  GRTC Excelsior
7.  Esther Mensen  WV Avanti
8.  Bart Geert Moelker  GRTC Excelsior
9.  Lucas Schaar  PRC Delta
10.  Guus van Putten  RWC Ahoy
11.  Stein van der Berg  GRTC Excelsior
12.  Niels van der Ent  RWC Ahoy
13.  Ties Kruithof  GRTC Excelsior
14.  Sylvester Verhoef  LRTV Swift
15.  Dinand Sla  RCMD de Coureur
16.  Noah Brezet  LRTV Swift
17.  Jayden de Jong  DRC de Mol

Categorie 6
  naam vereniging
1.  Damian van der Burgh  WV Avanti
2.  Tygo Verhoef  LRTV Swift
3.  Josephine Mulder  RWC Ahoy
4.  Christian Duivenvoorde  LRTV Swift
5.  Joey Baars  GRC Jan van Arckel
6.  Willem van den Brink  GRC Jan van Arckel
7.  Jari Vergouwe  GRTC Excelsior
8.  Senna Lobato  RTV de Bollenstreek
9.  Marijn Verburgh  RWC Ahoy
10.  Joris Grootveld  RWC Ahoy
11.  Davida van Wilgen  GRC Jan van Arckel
12.  Rowan Blom  DRC de Mol

Categorie 7
  naam vereniging
1.  Tim van der Zalm  RTV de Bollenstreek
2.  Qibei van der Ploeg  PRC Delta
3.  Dave Langelaan  RTV de Bollenstreek
4.  Yanick Manders  RWC Ahoy
5.  Thijs de Vos  PRC Delta
6.  Zoltin Kwerreveld  RWC Ahoy
7.  Ncolas Chapper  PRC Delta
8.  Danique Kuiper  WV Avanti
9.  Jan Adriaanse  RWC Ahoy
10.  Daan Krans  RWC Ahoy