23 september: Rotterdam (RRC de Pedaalridders)


Categorie 1
  naam vereniging
1.  Luuk Brouwer  RRC de Pedaalridders
2.  Jim Guerin  LRTV Swift
3.  Isa Klein  RTV de Bollenstreek
4.  Daan Baak  WV Avanti
5.  Faeline van Os  RRC de Pedaalridders
6.  Mees Sellenraad  RRC de Pedaalridders
7.  Quinty Keijzer  WV Avanti
8.  Sven van de Mark  RRC de Pedaalridders
9.  Emelie Vonk  RRC de Pedaalridders

Categorie 2
  naam vereniging
1.  Tom Wichhart  RRC de Pedaalridders
2.  Wouter van de Breevaart-
 Bravenboer
 RRC de Pedaalridders
3.  Max Blok  RWC Ahoy
4.  Tijme Aleman  RRC de Pedaalridders
5.  Zino van Os  RRC de Pedaalridders
6.  Flink Canoy  DRC de Mol
7.  Eefje van Ruijven  Westland Wil Vooruit
8.  Maxime Takken  WV Avanti
9.  Kirsten van Dijk  GRTC Excelsior
10.  Mette Stoel  RWV de Spartaan
11.  Sophie de Haan  LRTV Swift
12.  Sarah Habermehl  WV Avanti

Categorie 3
  naam vereniging
1.  Olivier Westerveld  WV Avanti
2.  Yaro Fransen  RWV de Spartaan
3.  Roy van Schie  Westland Wil Vooruit
4.  Bram de Waard  PRC Delta
5.  Tygo van de Beek  PRC Delta
6.  Sofie van Lienden  RRC de Pedaalridders
7.  Ivan van Maurik  Westland Wil Vooruit
8.  Lucas Houweling  RRC de Pedaalridders
9/12/13  Fedde Aret  GRTC Excelsior
9/12/13  Ties Kruithof  GRTC Excelsior
9/12/13  Dagmar Veenstra  LRTV Swift
10.  Robbin ten Brink  RRC de Pedaalridders
11.  Steijn van der Laarse  HSK Trias
14.  Niels van Es  RWC Ahoy
15.  Rosalie 's-Gravenmade  Westland Wil Vooruit
16.  Dean Smith  WV Avanti
17.  And├ęs Vranken  RWC Ahoy
18.  Jan van Oorschot  RWC Ahoy
dnf  Luuk Nijhoff  RWV de Spartaan

Categorie 4
  naam vereniging
1.  Jesse Klein  RTV de Bollenstreek
2.  Quino da Encarnacao  RWC Ahoy
3.  Niels van der Ent  RWC Ahoy
4.  Damian van der Burgh  WV Avanti
5.  Pjotr Dieteren  RWV de Spartaan
6.  Lucas Schaar  PRC Delta
7.  Olaf van Ginkel  RRC de Pedaalridders
8.  Jules Weytingh  RWC Ahoy
9.  Silvester Verhoef  LRTV Swift
10.  Rohan van Dormolen  PRC Delta
11.  Mels Weytingh  RWC Ahoy
dnf  Rick Scheurweg  PRC Delta

Categorie 5
  naam vereniging
1.  Annabelle Winia  HSK Trias
2.  Mathijs Houweling  RRC de Pedaalridders
3.  Tygo Zeilstra  WV Avanti
4.  Joris van Grootveld  RWC Ahoy
5.  Rowan Blom  DRC de Mol

Categorie 6
  naam vereniging
1.  Jet Witlox  LRTV Swift
2.  Ruben Bassa  GRC Jan van Arckel
3.  Yorik Vergouwe  RRC de Pedaalridders
4.  Sem van Wijngaarden  GRC Jan van Arckel
5.  Danique Kuiper  WV Avanti
6.  Stef Holt  RRC de Pedaalridders
7.  Sven Pera  RWC Ahoy
dnf  Connor Karel  PRC Delta

Categorie 7 / nwl
  naam vereniging
1.  Mark Nomen  Wielerclub de Waardrenner
2.  Yvo Hofstede  Westland Wil Vooruit
3.  Yannick Manders  RWC Ahoy