26 augustus: Spijkenisse

Categorie 1
  naam vereniging
1.  Iker Slotboom  Westland Wil Vooruit
2.  Britt Post  Westland Wil Vooruit
3.  Luuk Brouwer  RRC de Pedaalridders
4.  Isa Klein  RTV de Bollenstreek
5.  Faeline van Os  RRC de Pedaalridders
6.  Evi Zuidervaart  LRTV Swift
7.  Sven van de Mark  RRC de Pedaalridders

Categorie 2
  naam vereniging
1.  Lucas Houweling  RRC de Pedaalridders
2.  Niels van Eeghem  RCMD de Coureur
3.  Eefje van Ruijven  Westland Wil Vooruit
4.  Hannah van Rijswijk  GRTC Excelsior
5.  Zino van Os  RRC de Pedaalridders
6.  Tom Wichhart  RRC de Pedaalridders
7.  Felix Zweije  GRC Jan van Arckel
8.  Tijme Aleman  RRC de Pedaalridders
9.  Robin Boer  PRC Delta
10.  Max Blok  RWC Ahoy
11.  Sem de Bloois  GRTC Excelsior

Categorie 3
  naam vereniging
1.  Jesse Klein  RTV de Bollenstreek
2.  Olivier Westerveld  WV Avanti
3.  Steijn van der Laarse  HSK Trias
4.  Tygo van der Beek  PRC Delta
5.  Bram de Waard  PRC Delta
6.  Abe Beunders  RWV de Spartaan
7.  Luna Kers  GRC Jan van Arckel
8.  Ivan van Maurik  Westland Wil Vooruit
9.  Fedde Aret  GRTC Excelsior
10.  Luuk Nijhof  RWV de Spartaan
11.  Robbin ten Brink  RRC de Pedaalridders
12.  Noor Vooijs  GRTC Excelsior
13.  Fenne van den Hof  PRC Delta
14.  Rosalie 's-Gravenmade  Westland Wil Vooruit
15.  Simon van Grootveld  RWC Ahoy
16.  Sofie van Lienden  RRC de Pedaalridders
17.  Matthijs Roelfzema  PRC Delta
18.  AndrĂ©s Vranken  RWC Ahoy
19.  Niels van Es  RWC Ahoy
20.  Jan van Oorschot  RWC Ahoy

Categorie 4
  naam vereniging
1.  Sveva Klok  PRC Delta
2.  Koen Bocxe  WV Avanti
3.  Lucas Schaar  PRC Delta
4.  Silvester Verhoef  LRTV Swift
5.  Niels van der Ent  RWC Ahoy
6.  Rick Scheurweg  PRC Delta
7.  Jonathan van der Berg  RCMD de Coureur
8.  Jules Weytingh  RWC Ahoy
9.  Bram van der Hoeven  GRTC Excelsior
10.  Lisa Leeuwestein  GRC Jan van Arckel
11.  Rohan van Dormolen  PRC Delta
12.  Mels Weytingh  RWC Ahoy
13.  Senna Lobato  RTV de Bollenstreek

Categorie 5
  naam vereniging
1.  Kevin van Eck  PRC Delta
2.  Connor Karel  PRC Delta
3.  Youri Zijlstra  RWC Ahoy
4.  Pelle Klok  PRC Delta
5.  Tygo Verhoef  LRTV Swift
6.  Ward Spek  LRTV Swift
7.  Tygo Kamer  LRTV Swift
8.  Joris Peursem  GRC Jan van Arckel
9.  Jari Vergouwe  GRTC Excelsior
10.  Mathijs Houweling  RRC de Pedaalridders
11.  Robin Habermehl  WV Avanti
12.  Jan Douwe Stijnman  LRTV Swift
13.  Marijn Verbrugh  RWC Ahoy
14.  Davida van Wilgen  GRC Jan van Arckel
15.  Rowan Blom  DRC de Mol

Categorie 6
  naam vereniging
1.  Olivier Oosterwijk
 Hernandez
 HSK Trias
2.  Ruben Bassa  GRC Jan van Arckel
3.  Yngmar Logmans  PRC Delta
4.  Tom van de Water  LRTV Swift
5.  Thijs de Vos  PRC Delta
6.  Jet Witlox  LRTV Swift
7.  Sem van Wijngaarden  GRC Jan van Arckel
8.  Stef Holt  RRC de Pedaalridders
9.  Milan Pradella  GRC Jan van Arckel
10.  Jan Adriaanse  RWC Ahoy

Categorie 7 / nieuwelingen
  naam vereniging
1.  Ruud van Leeuwen  Westland Wil Vooruit
2.  Bjorn Logmans  PRC Delta
3.  Jules Sla  RCMD de Coureur
4.  Mark Nomen  WC de Waardrenner
5.  Yvo Hofstede  Westland Wil Vooruit
6.  Tamar Spiero  PRC Delta
7.  Yannick Manders  RWC Ahoy
8.  Stan Ruijters  RWV de Spartaan
9.  Jesse Flach  DRC de Mol
10.  Liam Brederoo  Westland Wil Vooruit
11.  Igor Luynenburg  RTV de Bollenstreek